Amp Super Crit, 2018

A
Placing Name Club/Team Time
1 Cory Jay Craftsman Construction

1:25:43.7

2 Jeff Muise Framework Racing Team

1:25:44.9

3 David Havill VeloLabRT

1:25:51.8

4 Kyle Kneabone Craftsman Construction

1:25:51.8

5 Tyler Medaglia Bike monkey

1:25:52.6

6 Andre Boudreau Craftsman Construction

1:26:31.7

7 John VanLuxemborg Craftsman Construction

1:26:34.0

8 Andre Landry Mikes bike shop

1:26:39.8

9 Jon Burgess Oakley Atlantic Racing

1:27:13.2

10 Brandon Curry Banks Bikes

1:27:13.5

11 Calum MacEachen Oakley Atlantic

1:28:29.7

12 Tim Shea Oakley Atlantic Racing

1:28:36.9

John Archibald Cyclesmith

DNF

Chris Algar Cyclesmith

DNF

Dustin MacBurnie Cyclesmith

DNF

AF
Placing Name Club/Team Time
B
Placing Name Club/Team Time
1 Brad Rowter Roadents

1:03:20.9

2 Stephen Fougere VeloLabRT

1:03:55.2

3 Chris Price O’Regan’s Subaru Cycling

1:03:55.5

4 Dylan Lewis Independant

1:04:10.1

5 James MacGregor Highland Bike Club

1:04:20.0

6 Timothy Frasier Independent

1:05:40.2

7 Oliver Hill Roadents

1:05:40.2

8 Sean Therien O’Regan’s Subaru Cycling

1:05:40.3

9 Philippe Tremblay Independent

1:05:44.2

10 Charles Cormier Mikes Bike Shop

1:06:32.3

11 Aaron Robinson Pictou County Cycle

1:06:36.1

12 Jonathan Hilder Roadents

1:06:38.3

13 Francois Gazzano MIKES BIE SHOP

1:06:41.0

14 Josué Duff Arevalo Roadents
15 Jay Watson Roadents
16 Dimas Mateos Roadents
17 Andre Jarvis Bicycles Plus Cycling Club
18 Etienne Langlois Bicycles Plus Cycling Club
Reagan Mills Team PEI

DNF

BF
Placing Name Club/Team Time
C
Placing Name Club/Team Time
1 Imbert Allen Independent

0:53:27.5

2 Parker Rowter O’Regan’s Subaru Cycling

0:55:44.8

3 Rod Rawding O’Regan’s Subaru Cycling

0:55:47.6

4 James Patterson Independent

0:55:49.4

5 Charles Ozon Independent

0:56:04.1

6 Frank Rodinger Frameworks

0:57:53.5

7 Fischer Houser Independent
Andrew Creighton Giant/Liv Cycling Club

DNS

Duncan Ferguson O’Regan’s Subaru Cycling

DNS

CF
Placing Name Club/Team Time
1 Jennifer Hilder Ideal Bikes
D
Placing Name Club/Team Time
1 Matthew Rafuse Independent

0:32:29.3

2 Jean-Patrick Lambert Independent

0:33:02.6

3 Steve Bedard Independent

0:33:58.5

4 Dwayne Primeau Independant

0:34:17.8

5 Matthew MacKay Independant

0:35:06.9

6 Derek Ozon Cyclesmith

0:36:57.7

7 Neil Ferguson O’Regan’s Subaru Cycling

0:36:58.4

8 Jeff Donaldson Bicycles Plus Cycling Club
Tony Corbin Pictou County Cycle

DNS

F
Placing Name Club/Team Time
U19M
Placing Name Club/Team Time
U19F
Placing Name Club/Team Time
U17M
Placing Name Club/Team Time
1 Darian Ozon cyclesmith

0:35:56.3

2 Ryan MacKay Independant

0:36:05.5

U17F
Placing Name Club/Team Time
U15M
Placing Name Club/Team Time
U15F
Placing Name Club/Team Time
U13M
Placing Name Club/Team Time
1 Charles Langlois Bicycles Plus Cycling Club
2 Samuel Mateos-Gomez Roadents
U13F
Placing Name Club/Team Time

This is a unique website which will require a more modern browser to work!

Please upgrade today!

Bicycle Nova Scotia